2020 Speakers include:

Meeri Haataja
Chair of ECPAIS
IEEE
Peter Walker
CTO EMEA
Blue Prism
Jesper Kirk
Partner
EY
Boris Krumrey
Global VP Automation Innovations
UiPath
Nabeel Babree
Head of Business Process Excellence
Telenor
Kristin Westling
Head of HR and RPA Lead
Skanska
Morten Simonsen
Execution Lead (RPA)
LEO Pharma
Gopal Karemore
Principal Data Scientist
Novo Nordisk
Jari Salminen
President - Digital Solutions
Maintpartner Group
Stine Høiberg Rasmussen
Independent Consultant
Intelligent Automation
Jani Rahja
Head of IA
Posti Group
Thomas Lindberg
Head of Robotics and Machine Learning
Deloitte
Jan Thümmel
Head of Robotics Execution
Nordea
Daniel Wroblewski
Head of Motherbrain and Engineering
EQT Group
Jakob Westgren
Head of Digital Process Automation
Transcom
Kanda Kumar
Director Automation and AI Transformation
Ericsson
Chris Huff
Chief Strategy Officer
Kofax
Sanna Koivu
Senior Programme Manager - Automation
Accountor Group
Anna Lagerhed
RPA Lead
SSAB
Santtu Lescelius
Head of Digital Transformation
Finnair
Noud Donders
Head of Architecture and Integration
A.P. Moller - Maersk
Rune Bartlet
Senior Process Manager
Copenhagen Airport
Alexei Bogomolov
Chief Consultant - Digital Advisor at Center of Digital Excellence,
Danske Bank
Alexandru Timar
Process Mining Expert
BIZCON
Carsten Christiansen
Senior Business Development Manager
BIZCON
Jari Tirikainen
Digital Innovation Manager
ISS
Asko Mustonen
Head of Robotics
If P&C Insurance
Eva Liljegren
Chief Consultant - Process Development
Danica Pension
Ieva Vencevicitue
Chief Consultant / Product Owner, Robotics Centre of Excellence
Danske Bank
Markku Hakkinen
RPA Manager
Posti Group
Tomi Yilkangas
Program Manager, Process Automation
Stora Enso
David Salamon
CEO and Co-founder
Cloudstorm
Juha Viikki
Head of Quality, Processes and Automation
DNA
David Pedersen
Solution Architect
BIZCON
Elena Guaita
Customer Engagement and Sales Enablement
BIZCON
Emil Jepsen
Senior Manager
EY
Martijn Zuiderbaan
Chief Commercial Officer
NICE